Conecta con nosotros
 

14-01-2022,  (Viernes)
2ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. CARBONERAS AT.
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  18:15
 18
14-1
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA AT - C.D. ORIENTE
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LA CAÑADA
  17:45
 13
9-2
3ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROQUETAS DE MAR - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
  Roquetas de Mar - CENTRO DEPORTIVO 360
  17:15
 15
-
3ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. HUERCAL
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  17:00
 15
6-6
2ª ANDALUZA FEMENINA CADETE/INFANTIL  Grupo Unico
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
U.D.C. PAVIA - C.D. ORIENTE
  Almería - COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PEDRO PEREZ
  17:00
 10
11-1
15-01-2022,  (Sábado)
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. T.A.E. "B" - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
SUSPENDIDO
  Almería - CAMPO RAFAEL ANDUJAR
  19:00
 15
-
2ª ANDALUZA CADETE  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  11:00
 17
3-1
3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. EDA C.F. "B"
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  19:00
 15
9-1
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
A.D. POL. AGUADULCE - C.D. ORIENTE
  Aguadulce - CAMPO MUNICIPAL
  11:00
 15
2-2
2ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. NEXA
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  11:00
 16
8-3
4ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.P. ALMERIA - C.D. ORIENTE
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  09:30
 15
4-3
16-01-2022,  (Domingo)
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. T.A.E.
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  09:30
 15
0-4-
3ª ANDALUZA CADETE  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. EL EJIDO 2012
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  14:15
 14
1-7
4ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. ATLETICO MACAEL
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  18:45
 11
1-4
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - BERJA C.F. "B"
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  17:00
 13
5-6
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN Grupo Tres
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
ATCO. CABO DE GATA - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
  Almería - CAMPO LAS DUNAS CABO DE GATA
11:30
 13
5-2

2ª ANDALUZA BEBE F.S.  Grupo Unico
Campo
Hora
Jornada   
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA VICAR
  Almería - PISTAS DEPORTIVAS MUNICIPALES SAN LUIS
  12:00
 2
-
Sigue leyendo

Lo más visto