Conecta con nosotros
17-12-2021,  (Viernes)
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada   
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. VIATOR
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  18:30
 11
6-0
4ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. HUERCAL "B" - C.D. ORIENTE
  Huércal - CAMPO MUNICIPAL
  18:00
 13
2-0
2ª ANDALUZA FEMENINA CADETE/INFANTIL  Grupo Unico
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA AT - C.D. ORIENTE
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LA CAÑADA
  20:00
 8
3-0
18-12-2021,  (Sábado)
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
A.D.P. PARADOR ROQUETAS - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
  El Parador - CAMPO LOS EUCALIPTOS
  18:00
 13
1-1
2ª ANDALUZA CADETE  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR FS FEMENINO
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  09:30
 15
0-4
4ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.     
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. KOALA ANTAS
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  18:45
 9
2-3
2ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
A.D. MARINAS URBANIZACION - C.D. ORIENTE
  Roquetas de Mar - I. D. M. LAS SALINAS
  11:30
 16
2-9
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Tres
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. U.D. LOMA DE ACOSTA - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
  Almería - COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PEDRO PEREZ    .
  16:00
 11
3-6
2ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Único
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. VICAR CULTURAL - C.D. ORIENTE
  Vícar - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
  12:00
 14
2-5
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - NATACION ALMERIA
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  11:00
 11
3-0
3ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012 - C.D. ORIENTE "B"
  El Ejido - ANEXO ESTADIO SANTO DOMINGO
  18:00
 13
2-4
19-12-2021,  (Domingo)
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. EDA C.F.
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  16:00
 13
4-3
3ª ANDALUZA CADETE  Grupo Uno
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - A.D. MARINAS URBANIZACION
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  09:30
 12
2-1
3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  18:15
 13
7-3
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. VERA - C.D. ORIENTE
  Vera - CAMPO LAS VIÑAS
  16:00
 13
4-4
3ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN  Grupo Dos
Campo
Hora
Jornada
Resul.
C.D. ORIENTE - C.D. EL EJIDO 2012 "B"
  Almería - CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LOS ANGELES
  10:30
 13
3-1
Sigue leyendo

Lo más visto