Conecta con nosotros

Resultados

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
09/05/2021

CD. Maavi
5-2
Cadete Femenino

Liga - Segunda Jornada 17
25/04/2021

Cadete Femenino
1-2
El Ejido

Liga - Segunda Jornada 18
18/04/2021 20:00

Senior Femenino
9-2
C.D. A.D. Roquetas 2018 B

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
18/04/2021 15:45

CD Vera
2-0
Benjamín A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 15
18/04/2021 09:30

Infantil C
6-0
Vícar Cultural

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
18/04/2021

Carboneras Atco.
0-4
Alevín D

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
17/04/2021 20:00

Infantil A
2-1
C.F. Adra

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
17/04/2021 11:45

Cadete A
2-2
C.F. Adra

Liga - Tercera Jornada 18
17/04/2021 09:30

Cadete B
0-2
C.D. EDA C.F.

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
17/04/2021

Berja C.F.
3-2
Juvenil

Ascenso - Tercera Jornada 1
16/04/2021 17:30

Níjar FS
3-2
Prebenjamín

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
16/04/2021 17:00

Vícar Cultural
8-1
Alevín C

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
16/04/2021 17:00

Alevín A
4-0
Níjar FS

Liga - Segunda Jornada 14
14/04/2021 17:15

Los Molinos
5-5
Benjamín A

Liga - Segunda Jornada 7
13/04/2021 19:00

C.F. Adra
1-4
Cadete A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 7
11/04/2021 12:00

Alevín D
0-6
Crusat Fenoy

Liga - Segunda Jornada 17
11/04/2021

U.D.C. Pavía
6-0
Senior Femenino

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
11/04/2021

Juvenil
1-3
Ciudad Roquetas

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
11/04/2021

Benjamín A
3-4
Níjar FS

Liga - Tercera Jornada 17
11/04/2021

CD Vera
3-1
Cadete B

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
10/04/2021 16:00

Ciudad Roquetas
0-3
Cadete A

Roquetas de Mar I.D.M. Las Salinas

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
10/04/2021 12:00

Cadete Femenino
0-7
Zapillo Atlético

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 7
10/04/2021 10:30

Poli Ejido
6-3
Alevín C

El Ejido  

Liga - Tercera Jornada 14
10/04/2021 10:30

Benjamín B
3-3
Cuevas C.F.

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 10
10/04/2021 10:30

Poli Ejido
3-4
Benjamín C

El Ejido  

Liga - Segunda Jornada 15
10/04/2021 10:00

Ciudad Roquetas
3-1
Infantil A

Roquetas de Mar I.D.M. Las Salinas

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 14
10/04/2021 10:00

Natación Almería
1-2
Infantil C

Liga - Tercera Jornada 14
09/04/2021 16:45

Los Molinos
3-0
Alevín B

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
07/04/2021 19:00

CD Viator
3-2
Cadete B

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
04/04/2021 19:00

Senior Femenino
3-0
Cuevas C.F.

Liga - Segunda Jornada 7
04/04/2021 17:00

Juvenil
4-3
Berja C.F.

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 6
04/04/2021 16:30

Alevín C
2-6
C.D.C.D. ROQUETAS DE MAR

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
04/04/2021 15:00

Infantil B
2-2
Parador Roquetas ADP.

Liga - Segunda Jornada 8
04/04/2021 13:30

U.D.C. Pavía
9-2
Alevín A

Liga - Segunda Jornada 7
04/04/2021 12:45

Benjamín A
3-5
CD Vera

Liga - Tercera Jornada 8
04/04/2021 12:45

Alevín B
3-6
CD Vera

Liga - Segunda Jornada 14
04/04/2021 12:20

Las Norias CF
0-2
Cadete Femenino

Liga - Segunda Jornada 8
04/04/2021 09:30

Infantil A
1-0
Pol. Aguadulce

Liga - Segunda Jornada 13
03/04/2021 12:00

Cadete Femenino
0-4
Roquetas 2018

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
02/04/2021 12:00

CD Huercal
0-14
Infantil C

Huércal de Almería Campo Municipal

Más partidos