Conecta con nosotros

Resultados

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
01/12/2021 19:00

Benjamín B
1-2
Cuevas C.F.

Liga - Tercera Jornada 11
28/11/2021 18:00

Infantil A
9-0
CD Vera

Liga - Segunda Jornada 6
28/11/2021 17:00

Cadete Femenino
5-0
Las Norias CF

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
28/11/2021 16:00

Cuevas C.F.
7-1
Benjamín C

Cuevas del Almanzora Campo Andrés Soler Guerrero

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
28/11/2021 12:30

Alevín B
1-3
Villa de Albox

Liga - Segunda Jornada 12
28/11/2021 12:00

La Cañada
2-0
Alevín A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
28/11/2021 09:45

Cadete B
6-1
Adra C.F.

Liga - Tercera Jornada 11
27/11/2021 19:00

Juvenil B
4-1

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 9
27/11/2021 17:00

Los Molinos
4-7
Alevín D

Liga - Tercera Jornada 11
27/11/2021 16:00

C.D. Gabriel Cara
0-4
Juvenil A

Rquetas de Mar  

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 10
27/11/2021 11:30

CD Mojácar
4-1
Benjamín C

Liga - Segunda Jornada 12
27/11/2021 09:30

Cadete A
1-6
Los Molinos

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
26/11/2021 17:30

Vícar Cultural
0-9
Prebenjamín A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
26/11/2021 17:00

Prebenjamín B
2-1
Las Norias CF

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
21/11/2021 14:00

Juvenil B
2-2
Carboneras Atlco.

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 9
21/11/2021 11:30

Benjamín C
2-2
Español Alquián

Liga - Segunda Jornada 11
21/11/2021 09:45

Poli Aguadulce
3-2
Cadete A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
21/11/2021 09:45

Alevín C
0-12
CD Huercal

Liga - Tercera Jornada 8
21/11/2021 09:15

Cadete B
2-5
C.D. Gabriel Cara

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
20/11/2021 19:00

Juvenil A
4-0
Ciudad Roquetas

Liga - Tercera Jornada 8
20/11/2021 18:00

El Ejido
10-2
Benjamín B

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 7
20/11/2021 11:30

Infantil B
2-0
CD Mojácar

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 8
20/11/2021 11:00

Pol. Aguadulce
3-2
Alevín D

Liga - Tercera Jornada 10
20/11/2021 10:00

U.D.C. Pavía
1-1
Infantil A

Liga - Segunda Jornada 11
19/11/2021 19:45

Benjamín A
4-0
Natación Almería

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
19/11/2021 18:30

Sporting Almería
5-0
Alevín B

 

Liga - Segunda Jornada 11
19/11/2021 18:15

Alevín A
5-3
Natación Almería

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
19/11/2021 17:00

Adra C.F.
2-7
Prebenjamín B

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
19/11/2021

Prebenjamín A
2-2
La Cañada

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
14/11/2021 16:00

CD. Maavi
0-2
Juvenil A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 7
14/11/2021 16:00

TAE
1-7
Cadete B

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
14/11/2021 12:00

Poli Aguadulce B
6-2
Juvenil B

Liga - Segunda Jornada 10
13/11/2021 13:00

Cadete A
1-2
La Mojonera

Liga - Segunda Jornada 10
13/11/2021 12:30

El Ejido
5-0
Benjamín A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 9
13/11/2021 11:00

Infantil A
3-1
Natación Almería

Liga - Tercera Jornada 8
13/11/2021 11:00

Español Alquián
6-3
Prebenjamín A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 7
12/11/2021 19:45

Alevín D
1-3
U.D.C. Pavía

Liga - Tercera Jornada 7
12/11/2021 18:15

Benjamín B
0-1
EDA C.F.

Liga - Segunda Jornada 10
12/11/2021 17:00

El Ejido
3-4
Alevín A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 8
12/11/2021 17:00

Prebenjamín B
5-1
La Mojonera
Más partidos