Conecta con nosotros

Resultados

Liga - Primera Jornada 19
08/03/2020 17:00

CD Adra Milenaria
0-1
Senior

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 20
08/03/2020 12:45

Benjamín C
6-3
P.D. Garrucha

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 22
08/03/2020 12:00

Atco. Cabo de Gata
4-2
Alevín C

Cabo de Gata Campo Las Dunas

Liga - Segunda Jornada 20
08/03/2020 11:30

Prebenjamín A
0-5
Ciudad Roquetas

Liga - Tercera Jornada 18
08/03/2020 11:00

Infantil A
6-1
CD Viator

Liga - Segunda Jornada 18
08/03/2020

Cadete Femenino
1-1
La Cañada

Liga - Segunda Jornada 25
08/03/2020

CD Huercal
4-22
Juvenil

Huércal de Almería Campo Municipal

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 20
08/03/2020

Marinas Urban.
0-3
Benjamín B

Roquetas de Mar I.D.M. Las Salinas

Liga - Tercera Jornada 22
08/03/2020

Cadete
7-0
Vícar Cultural

Liga - Segunda Jornada 23
08/03/2020

Alevín A
3-3
Pol. Aguadulce

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 22
08/03/2020

CD Huercal
15-0
Alevín B

Huércal de Almería Campo Municipal

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 22
08/03/2020

Alevín D
0-1
Natación Almería

Liga - Tercera Jornada 18
07/03/2020 13:00

Prebenjamín B
5-0
CD Adra Milenaria

Liga - Tercera Jornada 20
06/03/2020 17:00

Benjamín A
8-1
Ciudad Roquetas

Liga - Segunda Jornada 17
01/03/2020

Las Norias CF
0-10
Cadete Femenino

Liga - Segunda Jornada 24
01/03/2020

Juvenil
2-2
Español Alquián

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 21
01/03/2020

Alevín B
3-0
CD Viator

Liga - Tercera Jornada 21
01/03/2020

Infantil B
0-3
CD Huercal

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 21
01/03/2020

Alevín C
3-4
Níjar FS

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 21
01/03/2020

C.D.C.D. ROQUETAS DE MAR
5-1
Alevín D

Roquetas de Mar  

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 19
28/02/2020

Benjamín B
5-2
Berja C.F.

Liga - Segunda Jornada 22
28/02/2020

Níjar FS
5-4
Alevín A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 19
28/02/2020

San Urbano
3-2
Benjamín C

Liga - Tercera Jornada 21
23/02/2020 17:30

Atco. Benahadux
1-3
Cadete

Benahadux
Crónica

Liga - Primera Jornada 18
23/02/2020 16:30

Senior
3-2
Cuevas C.F.

Almería
Crónica

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 18
23/02/2020 12:30

San Urbano
2-1
Benjamín B

Almería
Crónica

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 20
23/02/2020 11:30

Cuevas C.F.
3-1
Alevín C

Cuevas del Almanzora Campo Andrés Soler Guerrero

Liga - Segunda Jornada 23
22/02/2020 20:00

U.D.C. Pavía
1-3
Juvenil

Liga - Segunda Jornada 16
22/02/2020 16:00

Las Norias CF
1-2
Cadete Femenino

Las Norias
Crónica

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 18
22/02/2020 13:00

Benjamín C
22-1
CD Nexa

Liga - Segunda Jornada 21
22/02/2020 11:30

Alevín A
12-1
CD T.A.E.

Liga - Tercera Jornada 20
22/02/2020 11:30

CD Mojácar
0-2
Infantil B

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 20
22/02/2020 10:30

La Cañada
1-8
Alevín B

Almería
Crónica

Liga - Tercera Jornada 19
22/02/2020 10:00

CD T.A.E.
2-5
Benjamín A

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 20
21/02/2020 19:00

Alevín D
1-5
Zapillo Atlético

Almería
Crónica

Liga - Segunda Jornada 19
21/02/2020 18:30

CD. Molinos Promesas
1-7
Prebenjamín A

Almería  

Liga - Tercera Jornada 17
21/02/2020 18:30

El Ejido
3-2
Infantil A

Liga - Tercera Jornada 17
21/02/2020 17:00

U.D. Loma de Acosta
7-0
Prebenjamín B

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 17
16/02/2020 18:00

Benjamín C
5-6
CD. Maavi

Liga - Cuarta Jornada 19
16/02/2020 16:00

Alevín B
6-1
Natación Almería
Más partidos